
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
64p · 51.6%Orcos Negros
14p · 60.7%Bretonia
8p · 68.8%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
6p · 50.0%Renegados del Caos
7p · 57.1%Elfos Oscuros
42p · 51.2%Enanos
5p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
18p · 63.9%Gnomos
4p · 25.0%Goblins
4p · 25.0%Halflings
12p · 50.0%Altos Elfos
5p · 80.0%Humanos
25p · 52.0%Nobleza Imperial
12p · 54.2%Khorne
14p · 78.6%Hombres Lagarto
3p · 50.0%Nigromantes
8p · 56.3%Nórdicos
4p · 50.0%Nurgle
14p · 50.0%Ogros
4p · 25.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 50.0%Orcos
6p · 58.3%No Muertos
39p · 53.9%Skavens
14p · 57.1%Slann
4p · 62.5%Snotlings
4p · 37.5%Reyes Funerarios
7p · 92.9%Inframundo
21p · 54.8%Vampiros
34p · 61.8%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 64 | 27 | 12 | 25 | 51.6% |
| Orcos Negros | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 60.7% |
| Bretonia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68.8% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Renegados del Caos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 51.2% |
| Enanos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 63.9% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Halflings | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 80.0% |
| Humanos | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 52.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Khorne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 78.6% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| No Muertos | 39 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 53.9% |
| Skavens | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Slann | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 92.9% |
| Inframundo | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 54.8% |
| Vampiros | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 61.8% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
VI Oráculo Bowl
Nobleza Imperial03-10-2026
King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026
Renegados del Caos30-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Bretonia17-07-2026
I Sanse Bowl
Nobleza Imperial28-06-2026
Villa de Mandril 2026
Inframundo16-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VI Oráculo Bowl | Nobleza Imperial | 1/0/3 |
| 30-08-2026 | King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026 | Renegados del Caos | 1/0/2 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Bretonia | 4/3/1 |
| 28-06-2026 | I Sanse Bowl | Nobleza Imperial | 3/1/0 |
| 16-05-2026 | Villa de Mandril 2026 | Inframundo | 2/0/1 |