
Ranking BlitzArea
#72
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #8 Puesto 149.48 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 4↑ 4↓BH 7↑ 11↓ | Humanos | #8 | 149.48 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FlekyCK 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | FlekyCK | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Lobo85 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 75.0%Enanos
12p · 50.0%Humanos
16p · 43.8%No Muertos
12p · 16.7%Vampiros
10p · 30.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 43.8% |
| No Muertos | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16.7% |
| Vampiros | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 30.0% |
La Guarida Dual I
Humanos15-08-2026
Betabowl 2025
Humanos27-12-2025
VII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2025
Humanos18-10-2025
I Regreso bowl
Humanos04-10-2025
III ESCORPION BOWL. A LA CONQUISTA DE BUDAPEST
Vampiros23-08-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 27-12-2025 | Betabowl 2025 | Humanos | 1/2/1 |
| 18-10-2025 | VII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2025 | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 04-10-2025 | I Regreso bowl | Humanos | 1/2/1 |
| 23-08-2025 | III ESCORPION BOWL. A LA CONQUISTA DE BUDAPEST | Vampiros | 2/0/4 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 4↑ 4↓ |
| 7↑ 11↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Lobo85 |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
juanr1969 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | juanr1969 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Gsandoval96 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Gsandoval96 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||