
Ranking BlitzArea
#27
Khorne
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khorne #3 Puesto 154.90 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 0 E 1 D TD 3↑ 2↓BH 6↑ 5↓ | Khorne | #3 | 154.90 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meli 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Meli | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Noerciux 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
6p · 50.0%Orcos Negros
8p · 50.0%Bretonia
4p · 37.5%Enanos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos
20p · 45.0%Goblins
4p · 37.5%Humanos
16p · 43.8%Nobleza Imperial
24p · 37.5%Khorne
7p · 64.3%Nigromantes
17p · 55.9%Nórdicos
8p · 43.8%Nurgle
4p · 0.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
8p · 56.3%Orcos
8p · 37.5%No Muertos
36p · 47.2%Reyes Funerarios
12p · 33.3%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Humanos | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 37.5% |
| Khorne | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 64.3% |
| Nigromantes | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 55.9% |
| Nórdicos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Orcos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| No Muertos | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 47.2% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33.3% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Orcos03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Orcos19-09-2026
I Planet Bowl
Khorne12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Nigromantes22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Humanos15-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Orcos | 1/1/2 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Orcos | 1/1/2 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Khorne | 2/0/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Nigromantes | 3/0/2 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Humanos | 0/2/2 |
| 2/0/1(67%) |
| 3↑ 2↓ |
| 6↑ 5↓ |
| — |
Humanos #13 Puesto 140.92 Rating 4 PJ 0 V 2 E 2 D TD 4↑ 9↓BH 9↑ 15↓ | Humanos | #13 | 140.92 | 4 | 0/2/2(25%) | 4↑ 9↓ | 9↑ 15↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Noerciux |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Aegis 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Aegis | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
TriskelBiker 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | TriskelBiker | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Poppen 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Poppen | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Paul_Aguacate 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Paul_Aguacate | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Gabox667 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Gabox667 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos