
Ranking BlitzArea
#44
Elfos Silvanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elfos Silvanos #2 Puesto 153.97 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 0 E 1 D TD 6↑ 5↓BH 2↑ 6↓ | Elfos Silvanos | #2 | 153.97 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toponimias 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Toponimias | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Pardakis 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
5p · 50.0%Gnomos
3p · 66.7%Goblins
3p · 0.0%Altos Elfos
5p · 50.0%Humanos
4p · 37.5%Nobleza Imperial
3p · 33.3%Hombres Lagarto
5p · 60.0%Nigromantes
4p · 37.5%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
3p · 83.3%Skavens
12p · 54.2%Slann
11p · 54.5%Elfos Silvanos
3p · 83.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Goblins | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Skavens | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.2% |
| Slann | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 54.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Skavens03-10-2026
I Planet Bowl
Nobleza Imperial12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Humanos05-09-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Alianza del Viejo Mundo25-07-2026
VIII Gofio Bowl
Altos Elfos23-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Skavens | 2/1/1 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Nobleza Imperial | 1/0/2 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/1/0 |
| 23-05-2026 | VIII Gofio Bowl | Altos Elfos | 2/1/2 |
| 2/0/1(67%) |
| 6↑ 5↓ |
| 2↑ 6↓ |
| — |
Nobleza Imperial #5 Puesto 145.10 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 2↑ 4↓BH 8↑ 2↓ | Nobleza Imperial | #5 | 145.10 | 3 | 1/0/2(33%) | 2↑ 4↓ | 8↑ 2↓ | — | |||||||
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Pardakis |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
juanr1969 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | juanr1969 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Zaiscar 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Zaiscar | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Mirrodin 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Mirrodin | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Pedrowsky 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Pedrowsky | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos