
Ranking BlitzArea
#26
Khorne
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khorne #2 Puesto 155.08 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 2 E 0 D TD 4↑ 2↓BH 9↑ 4↓ | Khorne | #2 | 155.08 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabox667 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Gabox667 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
AntowV1 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
19p · 50.0%Orcos Negros
8p · 18.8%Elegidos del Caos
21p · 59.5%Enanos del Caos
3p · 50.0%Renegados del Caos
7p · 71.4%Elfos Oscuros
13p · 61.5%Enanos
13p · 46.1%Unión Élfica
10p · 55.0%Gnomos
4p · 87.5%Goblins
4p · 75.0%Halflings
4p · 62.5%Altos Elfos
26p · 71.2%Humanos
11p · 63.6%Nobleza Imperial
14p · 78.6%Khorne
3p · 66.7%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
12p · 50.0%Nórdicos
6p · 75.0%Nurgle
4p · 62.5%Ogros
8p · 56.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 62.5%Orcos
4p · 50.0%No Muertos
10p · 40.0%Skavens
14p · 57.1%Slann
8p · 62.5%Snotlings
8p · 68.8%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 62.5%Inframundo
4p · 75.0%Vampiros
12p · 62.5%Elfos Silvanos
16p · 53.1%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 59.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Renegados del Caos | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 71.4% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 61.5% |
| Enanos | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 46.1% |
| Unión Élfica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 55.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Goblins | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Halflings | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 71.2% |
| Humanos | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 63.6% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 78.6% |
| Khorne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Ogros | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Skavens | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 57.1% |
| Slann | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Snotlings | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 53.1% |
I Planet Bowl
Khorne12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Enanos del Caos25-07-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Multiple Races17-07-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Humanos04-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Khorne | 1/2/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 2/1/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Enanos del Caos | 1/1/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Multiple Races | 1/0/1 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Humanos | 2/0/1 |
| 1/2/0(67%) |
| 4↑ 2↓ |
| 9↑ 4↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| AntowV1 |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Noerciux 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Noerciux | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||