
Ranking BlitzArea
#69
Amazonas
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amazonas #3 Puesto 149.82 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 2↑ 3↓BH 5↑ 11↓ | Amazonas | #3 | 149.82 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Duffman0110 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
21p · 57.1%Nobleza Imperial
8p · 62.5%Nórdicos
18p · 52.8%Orcos
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57.1% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Nórdicos | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 52.8% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Orcos03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Nórdicos19-09-2026
I Planet Bowl
Amazonas12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Nobleza Imperial05-09-2026
Regreso II
Nobleza Imperial12-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Orcos | 2/0/2 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Nórdicos | 1/1/2 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Amazonas | 1/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Nobleza Imperial | 2/1/1 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Nobleza Imperial | 2/1/1 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 2↑ 3↓ |
| 5↑ 11↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Duffman0110 |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Lopix 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lopix | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Enrik 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Enrik | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Pardakis 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Pardakis | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Toponimias 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Toponimias | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Poppen 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Poppen | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos