
Ranking BlitzArea
#25
Khorne
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khorne #1 Puesto 155.16 Rating 7 PJ 3 V 2 E 2 D TD 7↑ 5↓BH 21↑ 13↓ | Khorne | #1 | 155.16 | 7 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Menano 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Menano | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Tanis 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 25.0%Altos Elfos
12p · 8.3%Khorne
51p · 65.7%Orcos
8p · 37.5%Reyes Funerarios
6p · 16.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8.3% |
| Khorne | 51 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 65.7% |
| Orcos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.7% |
I Planet Bowl
Khorne12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Khorne22-08-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Khorne26-07-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Khorne25-07-2026
Regreso II
Khorne12-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Khorne | 2/0/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Khorne | 2/0/3 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Khorne | 3/1/0 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Khorne | 2/1/0 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Khorne | 1/2/1 |
| 3/2/2(57%) |
| 7↑ 5↓ |
| 21↑ 13↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Tanis |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Duffman0110 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Duffman0110 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
juanr1969 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | juanr1969 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Meli 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Meli | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
AntowV1 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | AntowV1 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos