
Ranking BlitzArea
#82
Vampiros
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampiros #3 Puesto 145.76 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 3↑ 5↓BH 2↑ 15↓ | Vampiros | #3 | 145.76 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ChachePerrache 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | ChachePerrache | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
8p · 43.8%Orcos Negros
6p · 16.7%Bretonia
10p · 35.0%Elegidos del Caos
8p · 62.5%Enanos del Caos
3p · 16.7%Renegados del Caos
6p · 25.0%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 75.0%Enanos
7p · 64.3%Unión Élfica
7p · 28.6%Gnomos
3p · 66.7%Goblins
4p · 37.5%Khorne
4p · 25.0%Hombres Lagarto
8p · 62.5%Nigromantes
4p · 50.0%Nórdicos
4p · 75.0%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Ogros
4p · 12.5%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
3p · 66.7%Orcos
6p · 33.3%No Muertos
56p · 44.6%Skavens
3p · 66.7%Slann
3p · 33.3%Snotlings
4p · 0.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 37.5%Inframundo
6p · 58.3%Vampiros
3p · 33.3%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
| Orcos Negros | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.7% |
| Bretonia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Renegados del Caos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 64.3% |
| Unión Élfica | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28.6% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Goblins | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Khorne | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Orcos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| No Muertos | 56 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 44.6% |
| Skavens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Slann | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Inframundo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Vampiros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Ogros12-09-2026
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Vampiros29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Gnomos11-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Bretonia20-06-2026
I Alpaca Bowl
Alianza del Viejo Mundo18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Ogros | 0/1/3 |
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Vampiros | 1/0/2 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Gnomos | 1/2/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Bretonia | 1/2/3 |
| 18-04-2026 | I Alpaca Bowl | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/0/1 |
| 1/0/2(33%) |
| 3↑ 5↓ |
| 2↑ 15↓ |
| — |
Partidos
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Morgan |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
OBerto 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | OBerto | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||