
Ranking BlitzArea
#16
Enanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enanos #1 Puesto 158.62 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 1 E 0 D TD 5↑ 2↓BH 11↑ 2↓ | Enanos | #1 | 158.62 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hirumazeo 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | hirumazeo | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Cantonalix 1 Partidos | |||||||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
9p · 50.0%Orcos Negros
4p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
5p · 70.0%Enanos del Caos
6p · 41.7%Renegados del Caos
6p · 75.0%Elfos Oscuros
10p · 35.0%Enanos
3p · 83.3%Unión Élfica
4p · 50.0%Goblins
10p · 55.0%Halflings
3p · 33.3%Altos Elfos
6p · 41.7%Humanos
6p · 75.0%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 62.5%Hombres Lagarto
6p · 58.3%Nigromantes
17p · 44.1%Nurgle
12p · 29.2%Ogros
4p · 62.5%Orcos
4p · 87.5%No Muertos
3p · 50.0%Skavens
3p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
6p · 41.7%Inframundo
27p · 38.9%Elfos Silvanos
6p · 58.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 70.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.7% |
| Renegados del Caos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.0% |
| Enanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Goblins | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 55.0% |
| Halflings | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Altos Elfos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.7% |
| Humanos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Nigromantes | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 44.1% |
| Nurgle | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29.2% |
| Ogros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| No Muertos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 41.7% |
| Inframundo | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 38.9% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Nobleza Imperial12-09-2026
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Enanos29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Goblins11-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Elegidos del Caos20-06-2026
X Mezquita Bowl
Renegados del Caos21-11-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Nobleza Imperial | 2/1/1 |
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Enanos | 2/1/0 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Goblins | 2/1/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Elegidos del Caos | 2/3/0 |
| 21-11-2025 | X Mezquita Bowl | Renegados del Caos | 4/1/1 |
| 2/1/0(83%) |
| 5↑ 2↓ |
| 11↑ 2↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Cantonalix |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
MJerez86 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | MJerez86 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||