
Ranking BlitzArea
#81
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #10 Puesto 145.89 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 6↑ 5↓BH 9↑ 5↓ | Humanos | #10 | 145.89 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cantonalix 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Cantonalix | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
hirumazeo 1 Partidos | |||||||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 12.5%Elfos Oscuros
14p · 57.1%Enanos
29p · 46.5%Gnomos
12p · 41.7%Humanos
3p · 33.3%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
17p · 52.9%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
18p · 38.9%Orcos
7p · 50.0%No Muertos
30p · 68.3%Skavens
13p · 46.1%Snotlings
11p · 45.5%Inframundo
17p · 70.6%Vampiros
4p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 57.1% |
| Enanos | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 46.5% |
| Gnomos | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 41.7% |
| Humanos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 52.9% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 38.9% |
| Orcos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 68.3% |
| Skavens | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 46.1% |
| Snotlings | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 45.5% |
| Inframundo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 70.6% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% |
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Humanos29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Snotlings11-07-2026
III Cocentaina Cup
No Muertos20-06-2026
V Achobowl
Alianza del Viejo Mundo06-06-2026
Spainbowl 2026
Alianza del Viejo Mundo18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Humanos | 1/0/2 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Snotlings | 2/1/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | III Cocentaina Cup | No Muertos | 3/0/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | V Achobowl | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/0/2 |
| 18-04-2026 | Spainbowl 2026 | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 1/1/4 |
| 1/0/2(33%) |
| 6↑ 5↓ |
| 9↑ 5↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| hirumazeo |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Piti 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Piti | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||