
Ranking BlitzArea
#102
Vampiros
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampiros #5 Puesto 142.72 Rating 3 PJ 0 V 1 E 2 D TD 3↑ 5↓BH 4↑ 9↓ | Vampiros | #5 | 142.72 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Astroas 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Astroas | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Lopix 1 Partidos | |||||||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
6p · 33.3%Orcos Negros
8p · 25.0%Enanos
4p · 0.0%Unión Élfica
3p · 50.0%Goblins
4p · 0.0%Halflings
10p · 10.0%Humanos
4p · 12.5%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 25.0%Nurgle
8p · 25.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
8p · 37.5%No Muertos
4p · 62.5%Skavens
8p · 25.0%Slann
4p · 25.0%Vampiros
4p · 37.5%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 0.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Enanos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Halflings | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10.0% |
| Humanos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Skavens | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Skavens03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Nurgle19-09-2026
I Patocup
Vampiros30-08-2026
Regreso II
Elfos Silvanos12-07-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Unión Élfica04-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Skavens | 1/0/3 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Nurgle | 1/0/3 |
| 30-08-2026 | I Patocup | Vampiros | 1/1/2 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Elfos Silvanos | 0/0/4 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Unión Élfica | 1/1/1 |
| 0/1/2(17%) |
| 3↑ 5↓ |
| 4↑ 9↓ |
| — |
Elfos Silvanos #5 Puesto 136.24 Rating 4 PJ 0 V 0 E 4 D TD 2↑ 9↓BH 3↑ 13↓ | Elfos Silvanos | #5 | 136.24 | 4 | 0/0/4(0%) | 2↑ 9↓ | 3↑ 13↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Lopix |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
mapache515 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | mapache515 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Menano 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Menano | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
neutrinux 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | neutrinux | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
JL.Cano 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | JL.Cano | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Cívico 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Cívico | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Tomi 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Tomi | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||