
Ranking BlitzArea
#73
Orcos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orcos #5 Puesto 146.45 Rating 4 PJ 1 V 1 E 2 D TD 1↑ 2↓BH 12↑ 5↓ | Orcos | #5 | 146.45 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duffman0110 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Duffman0110 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Nynox 1 Partidos | |||||||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 62.5%Orcos Negros
4p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 62.5%Renegados del Caos
4p · 37.5%Enanos
131p · 62.2%Gnomos
4p · 62.5%Goblins
8p · 31.3%Halflings
21p · 47.6%Hombres Lagarto
12p · 54.2%Nigromantes
3p · 16.7%Nórdicos
12p · 62.5%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Ogros
12p · 54.2%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
10p · 55.0%Orcos
26p · 51.9%No Muertos
5p · 70.0%Slann
6p · 50.0%Snotlings
20p · 65.0%Inframundo
3p · 50.0%Vampiros
12p · 66.7%Elfos Silvanos
8p · 43.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Enanos | 131 | 67 | 29 | 35 | 62.2% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Goblins | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Halflings | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 47.6% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Nigromantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Nórdicos | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 62.5% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 55.0% |
| Orcos | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51.9% |
| No Muertos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% |
| Slann | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Snotlings | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 65.0% |
| Inframundo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Vampiros | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Goblins03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Goblins19-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
No Muertos22-08-2026
Regreso II
Orcos12-07-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Elegidos del Caos07-03-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Goblins | 2/0/2 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Goblins | 0/1/3 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | No Muertos | 3/1/1 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Orcos | 1/1/2 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Elegidos del Caos | 2/0/2 |
| 1/1/2(38%) |
| 1↑ 2↓ |
| 12↑ 5↓ |
| — |
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Nynox |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
Drekky_Flynt 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Drekky_Flynt | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Tanis 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Tanis | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||