
Ranking BlitzArea
#54
Hombres Lagarto
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hombres Lagarto #1 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 5↑ 5↓BH 6↑ 7↓ | Hombres Lagarto | #1 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meli 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Meli | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Moyate 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
56p · 52.7%Bretonia
4p · 25.0%Altos Elfos
79p · 51.9%Humanos
27p · 59.3%Hombres Lagarto
9p · 50.0%Orcos
13p · 46.1%No Muertos
12p · 37.5%Slann
11p · 45.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 56 | 25 | 9 | 22 | 52.7% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 79 | 32 | 18 | 29 | 51.9% |
| Humanos | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 59.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 46.1% |
| No Muertos | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 37.5% |
| Slann | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 45.5% |
I Planet Bowl
Hombres Lagarto12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Humanos22-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Altos Elfos25-07-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Altos Elfos17-07-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Altos Elfos11-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Hombres Lagarto | 1/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Humanos | 1/4/0 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Altos Elfos | 0/2/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Altos Elfos | 2/1/5 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 5↑ 5↓ |
| 6↑ 7↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Moyate |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
dRewInk 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | dRewInk | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||