
Ranking BlitzArea
#98
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #12 Puesto 144.92 Rating 2 PJ 0 V 1 E 1 D TD 3↑ 4↓BH 7↑ 8↓ | Humanos | #12 | 144.92 | 2 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapi 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Chapi | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Astroas 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
9p · 66.7%Enanos
4p · 50.0%Halflings
4p · 37.5%Altos Elfos
3p · 50.0%Humanos
8p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 0.0%Nigromantes
4p · 37.5%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%No Muertos
57p · 54.4%Elfos Silvanos
8p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Enanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halflings | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 57 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 54.4% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.0% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Humanos05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Elegidos del Caos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Humanos15-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Altos Elfos25-07-2026
SARDINEBOWL 5
No Muertos06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Humanos | 2/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Elegidos del Caos | 1/2/2 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Altos Elfos | 1/1/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | SARDINEBOWL 5 | No Muertos | 2/1/2 |
| 0/1/1(25%) |
| 3↑ 4↓ |
| 7↑ 8↓ |
| — |
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Astroas |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
JaviiCastle 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | JaviiCastle | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Noerciux 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Noerciux | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||