
Ranking BlitzArea
#79
Altos Elfos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altos Elfos #9 Puesto 146.05 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 5↑ 7↓BH 4↑ 3↓ | Altos Elfos | #9 | 146.05 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudarra 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Mudarra | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
JaviiCastle 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Enanos del Caos
4p · 62.5%Altos Elfos
3p · 50.0%Nigromantes
3p · 33.3%Nurgle
8p · 25.0%Reyes Funerarios
7p · 78.6%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 78.6% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Nurgle03-10-2026
I Planet Bowl
Nigromantes12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Reyes Funerarios05-09-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Nurgle15-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Reyes Funerarios25-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Nurgle | 1/2/1 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Nigromantes | 1/0/2 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Reyes Funerarios | 2/2/0 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Nurgle | 0/0/4 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Reyes Funerarios | 2/1/0 |
| 1/0/2(33%) |
| 5↑ 7↓ |
| 4↑ 3↓ |
| — |
Nigromantes #6 Puesto 145.10 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 2↑ 4↓BH 8↑ 2↓ | Nigromantes | #6 | 145.10 | 3 | 1/0/2(33%) | 2↑ 4↓ | 8↑ 2↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| JaviiCastle |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
Astroas 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Astroas | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Lucas 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Lucas | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Lobo85 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lobo85 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Feria 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Feria | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
1000lio 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | 1000lio | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos