
Ranking BlitzArea
#37
Snotlings
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snotlings #1 Puesto 154.55 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 2 E 0 D TD 4↑ 3↓BH 6↑ 10↓ | Snotlings | #1 | 154.55 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apoli 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Apoli | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Pardakis 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
29p · 63.8%Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Bretonia
4p · 75.0%Elegidos del Caos
5p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
83p · 57.2%Renegados del Caos
23p · 76.1%Elfos Oscuros
41p · 67.1%Enanos
74p · 58.8%Unión Élfica
4p · 50.0%Gnomos
4p · 100.0%Goblins
24p · 45.8%Halflings
24p · 77.1%Altos Elfos
4p · 50.0%Humanos
38p · 61.8%Nobleza Imperial
8p · 62.5%Khorne
18p · 69.4%Hombres Lagarto
14p · 53.6%Nigromantes
22p · 59.1%Nórdicos
49p · 57.1%Nurgle
14p · 75.0%Ogros
8p · 81.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
16p · 78.1%Orcos
28p · 73.2%No Muertos
35p · 58.6%Skavens
28p · 76.8%Slann
11p · 72.7%Snotlings
16p · 78.1%Reyes Funerarios
8p · 56.3%Inframundo
17p · 70.6%Vampiros
4p · 50.0%Elfos Silvanos
37p · 64.9%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 63.8% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 83 | 36 | 23 | 24 | 57.2% |
| Renegados del Caos | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 76.1% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 41 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 67.1% |
| Enanos | 74 | 35 | 17 | 22 | 58.8% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Goblins | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45.8% |
| Halflings | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 77.1% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 61.8% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Khorne | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 69.4% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 53.6% |
| Nigromantes | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 59.1% |
| Nórdicos | 49 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 57.1% |
| Nurgle | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 75.0% |
| Ogros | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 81.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 78.1% |
| Orcos | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 73.2% |
| No Muertos | 35 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 58.6% |
| Skavens | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 76.8% |
| Slann | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 72.7% |
| Snotlings | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 78.1% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Inframundo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 70.6% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 64.9% |
VII Cuchi Cuchi Bowl 05/09/2026 Palma de Mallorca
No Muertos05-09-2026
IX WAR BOWL
Nórdicos29-08-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Enanos del Caos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Snotlings15-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Hombres Lagarto17-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | VII Cuchi Cuchi Bowl 05/09/2026 Palma de Mallorca | No Muertos | 2/2/0 |
| 29-08-2026 | IX WAR BOWL | Nórdicos | 2/0/2 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Enanos del Caos | 2/2/1 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Snotlings | 2/2/0 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Hombres Lagarto | 3/3/2 |
| 1/2/0(67%) |
| 4↑ 3↓ |
| 6↑ 10↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Pardakis |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Lobo85 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lobo85 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Mudarra 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Mudarra | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||