
Ranking BlitzArea
#2
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #1 Puesto 164.65 Rating 4 PJ 4 V 0 E 0 D TD 8↑ 1↓BH 6↑ 5↓ | Humanos | #1 | 164.65 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainur 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Ainur | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Noliyo 1 Partidos | |||||||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
12p · 45.8%Enanos
13p · 38.5%Halflings
4p · 75.0%Humanos
4p · 100.0%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
4p · 25.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
3p · 16.7%No Muertos
6p · 75.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 75.0%Elfos Silvanos
6p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 45.8% |
| Enanos | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38.5% |
| Halflings | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Humanos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| No Muertos | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Reyes Funerarios03-10-2026
I Patocup
Humanos30-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Alianza del Viejo Mundo04-07-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Halflings09-05-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Elfos Silvanos17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 3/0/1 |
| 30-08-2026 | I Patocup | Humanos | 4/0/0 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 0/1/2 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Halflings | 2/2/0 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Elfos Silvanos | 2/2/2 |
| 4/0/0(100%) |
| 8↑ 1↓ |
| 6↑ 5↓ |
| — |
Nobleza Imperial #2 Puesto 154.24 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 0 E 1 D TD 6↑ 3↓BH 4↑ 2↓ | Nobleza Imperial | #2 | 154.24 | 3 | 2/0/1(67%) | 6↑ 3↓ | 4↑ 2↓ | — | |||||||
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Noliyo |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Moi_Morenate 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Moi_Morenate | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
LORD TARAMOR 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | LORD TARAMOR | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
JaviiCastle 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | JaviiCastle | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Zaiscar 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Zaiscar | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Chapi 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Chapi | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
30 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos