
Ranking BlitzArea
#48
Altos Elfos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altos Elfos #5 Puesto 153.54 Rating 4 PJ 1 V 3 E 0 D TD 6↑ 4↓BH 6↑ 10↓ | Altos Elfos | #5 | 153.54 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LORD TARAMOR 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | LORD TARAMOR | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Ainur 1 Partidos | |||||||
30 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
3p · 100.0%Elegidos del Caos
25p · 42.0%Enanos
4p · 87.5%Goblins
3p · 83.3%Halflings
8p · 68.8%Altos Elfos
4p · 62.5%Hombres Lagarto
57p · 63.2%Nigromantes
4p · 62.5%Nórdicos
4p · 50.0%Orcos
62p · 60.5%No Muertos
20p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
35p · 58.6%Inframundo
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42.0% |
| Enanos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Goblins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Halflings | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 57 | 29 | 14 | 14 | 63.2% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 62 | 30 | 15 | 17 | 60.5% |
| No Muertos | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 58.6% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
I Patocup
Altos Elfos30-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Orcos Negros25-07-2026
XIX Tilean Team Cup 2026
Reyes Funerarios23-05-2026
HISPANIAS XII
No Muertos21-02-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Orcos17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30-08-2026 | I Patocup | Altos Elfos | 1/3/0 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Orcos Negros | 3/0/0 |
| 23-05-2026 | XIX Tilean Team Cup 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 3/3/0 |
| 21-02-2026 | HISPANIAS XII | No Muertos | 0/1/3 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Orcos | 3/0/3 |
| 1/3/0(63%) |
| 6↑ 4↓ |
| 6↑ 10↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Ainur |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Yoryo1979 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Yoryo1979 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Moi_Morenate 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Moi_Morenate | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||