
Ranking BlitzArea
#5
Bretonianos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bretonianos #1 Puesto 160.30 Rating 3 PJ 3 V 0 E 0 D TD 6↑ 0↓BH 8↑ 5↓ | Bretonianos | #1 | 160.30 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sandwichpulpo69 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | sandwichpulpo69 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 37.5%Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Bretonia
4p · 100.0%Gnomos
4p · 100.0%Goblins
3p · 83.3%Halflings
4p · 37.5%Humanos
4p · 62.5%Khorne
6p · 50.0%Nigromantes
4p · 62.5%Nórdicos
8p · 56.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 62.5%Orcos
10p · 45.0%No Muertos
17p · 55.9%Skavens
6p · 66.7%Reyes Funerarios
6p · 75.0%Inframundo
6p · 75.0%Vampiros
4p · 75.0%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Goblins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Halflings | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Humanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Khorne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Nórdicos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 45.0% |
| No Muertos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 55.9% |
| Skavens | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Inframundo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
Regreso II
Bretonia12-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Khorne20-06-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Goblins21-03-2026
HISPANIAS XII
Alianza del Viejo Mundo21-02-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Orcos17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Bretonia | 4/0/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Khorne | 1/4/1 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Goblins | 2/1/0 |
| 21-02-2026 | HISPANIAS XII | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/1/1 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Orcos | 3/1/2 |
| 3/0/0(100%) |
| 6↑ 0↓ |
| 8↑ 5↓ |
| — |
Partidos
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Astroas |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Tanis 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Tanis | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
AntowV1 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | AntowV1 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||