
Ranking BlitzArea
#38
Altos Elfos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altos Elfos #3 Puesto 154.54 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 0 E 1 D TD 5↑ 4↓BH 5↑ 3↓ | Altos Elfos | #3 | 154.54 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duffman0110 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Duffman0110 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Magsoke 1 Partidos | |||||||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Enanos del Caos
4p · 62.5%Enanos
4p · 62.5%Altos Elfos
8p · 68.8%Nigromantes
8p · 56.3%Orcos
3p · 66.7%Skavens
4p · 62.5%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Orcos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Skavens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Enanos del Caos05-09-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Altos Elfos15-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Orcos04-07-2026
I Danger Bowl
Skavens30-05-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Enanos09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Enanos del Caos | 2/1/1 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Orcos | 2/0/1 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | Skavens | 2/1/1 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Enanos | 2/1/1 |
| 2/0/1(67%) |
| 5↑ 4↓ |
| 5↑ 3↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Magsoke |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Kraken_ 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Kraken_ | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Joaquín 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Joaquín | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Victorvallejo 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Victorvallejo | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Gsandoval96 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Gsandoval96 | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Noerciux 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Noerciux | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos