
Ranking BlitzArea
#29
Orcos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orcos #4 Puesto 154.89 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 2 E 0 D TD 2↑ 1↓BH 5↑ 8↓ | Orcos | #4 | 154.89 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magsoke 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Magsoke | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Duffman0110 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Renegados del Caos
12p · 66.7%Elfos Oscuros
34p · 77.9%Enanos
2p · 25.0%Unión Élfica
16p · 68.8%Altos Elfos
4p · 62.5%Humanos
22p · 81.8%Nigromantes
6p · 58.3%Nurgle
4p · 62.5%Orcos
9p · 83.3%Slann
20p · 70.0%Elfos Silvanos
34p · 77.9%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renegados del Caos | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 77.9% |
| Enanos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 68.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 81.8% |
| Nigromantes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Slann | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 70.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 77.9% |
FlamenKing II
Unión Élfica19-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Unión Élfica05-09-2026
Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU]
Altos Elfos17-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Orcos15-08-2026
SARDINEBOWL 5
Orcos06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Unión Élfica | 1/1/2 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Unión Élfica | 3/1/0 |
| 17-08-2026 | Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU] | Altos Elfos | 5/1/0 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Orcos | 2/2/0 |
| 06-06-2026 | SARDINEBOWL 5 | Orcos | 4/1/0 |
| 1/2/0(67%) |
| 2↑ 1↓ |
| 5↑ 8↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Duffman0110 |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Gsandoval96 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Gsandoval96 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Pacho 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Pacho | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||