
Ranking BlitzArea
#46
Altos Elfos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altos Elfos #4 Puesto 153.56 Rating 4 PJ 2 V 1 E 1 D TD 7↑ 4↓BH 5↑ 9↓ | Altos Elfos | #4 | 153.56 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enrik 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Enrik | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Menano 1 Partidos | |||||||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Bretonia
4p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
3p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
20p · 45.0%Goblins
4p · 25.0%Halflings
8p · 62.5%Altos Elfos
8p · 56.3%Humanos
4p · 37.5%Nigromantes
20p · 52.5%Nórdicos
6p · 50.0%Orcos
16p · 34.4%No Muertos
4p · 12.5%Slann
16p · 34.4%Elfos Silvanos
8p · 68.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bretonia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 45.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Halflings | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Humanos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Nigromantes | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 52.5% |
| Nórdicos | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 34.4% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Slann | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34.4% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Orcos03-10-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Elegidos del Caos25-07-2026
Regreso II
Altos Elfos12-07-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Humanos11-04-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Halflings07-03-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Orcos | 1/1/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Elegidos del Caos | 1/1/1 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Humanos | 0/3/1 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Halflings | 2/1/1 |
| 2/1/1(63%) |
| 7↑ 4↓ |
| 5↑ 9↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Menano |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Astroas 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Astroas | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||