
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aegis 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Aegis | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
TriskelBiker 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
10p · 35.0%Orcos Negros
4p · 50.0%Bretonia
3p · 50.0%Enanos
8p · 37.5%Goblins
4p · 12.5%Altos Elfos
16p · 50.0%Humanos
10p · 50.0%Nigromantes
8p · 62.5%Nórdicos
4p · 37.5%Orcos
4p · 62.5%No Muertos
3p · 50.0%Skavens
8p · 43.8%Snotlings
8p · 87.5%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 50.0%Inframundo
4p · 62.5%Vampiros
6p · 33.3%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 35.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Bretonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Enanos | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Goblins | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| No Muertos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Snotlings | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Vampiros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Snotlings03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Altos Elfos19-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Inframundo05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Elfos Silvanos15-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Snotlings | 3/1/0 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Inframundo | 2/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 0/0/4 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Elfos Silvanos | 2/1/1 |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| TriskelBiker |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Meli 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Meli | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||