
Ranking BlitzArea
#54
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #6 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 3↑ 3↓BH 4↑ 7↓ | Humanos | #6 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TriskelBiker 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | TriskelBiker | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Aegis 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
6p · 16.7%Altos Elfos
39p · 34.6%Humanos
11p · 36.4%Orcos
4p · 12.5%Skavens
4p · 12.5%Snotlings
4p · 12.5%Reyes Funerarios
8p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.7% |
| Altos Elfos | 39 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 34.6% |
| Humanos | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 36.4% |
| Orcos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Skavens | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Humanos03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Humanos19-09-2026
I Planet Bowl
Humanos12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Altos Elfos15-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Humanos | 1/0/3 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Humanos | 1/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 1/2/2 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Altos Elfos | 0/1/3 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 3↑ 3↓ |
| 4↑ 7↓ |
| — |
Altos Elfos #12 Puesto 135.85 Rating 3 PJ 0 V 0 E 3 D TD 1↑ 6↓BH 5↑ 3↓ | Altos Elfos | #12 | 135.85 | 3 | 0/0/3(0%) | 1↑ 6↓ | 5↑ 3↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Aegis |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
Pacho 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Pacho | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Chapi 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Chapi | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Magsoke 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Magsoke | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
peibol 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | peibol | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Cripam 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Cripam | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos