
Ranking BlitzArea
#70
Nurgle
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nurgle #2 Puesto 149.82 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 3↑ 3↓BH 4↑ 4↓ | Nurgle | #2 | 149.82 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas 2 Partidos 1 V 0 E 1 D 50% V% | Lucas | 2 | 1/0/1 | 50.0% | |||
Pardakis 2 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
62p · 60.5%Enanos del Caos
9p · 11.1%Renegados del Caos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
8p · 75.0%Enanos
16p · 50.0%Gnomos
4p · 75.0%Halflings
32p · 56.3%Khorne
12p · 33.3%Hombres Lagarto
16p · 46.9%Nigromantes
65p · 55.4%Nurgle
3p · 50.0%Orcos
8p · 37.5%Skavens
39p · 52.6%Inframundo
8p · 43.8%Elfos Silvanos
22p · 56.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 62 | 29 | 17 | 16 | 60.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11.1% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Halflings | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 56.3% |
| Khorne | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 46.9% |
| Nigromantes | 65 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 55.4% |
| Nurgle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Skavens | 39 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 52.6% |
| Inframundo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 56.8% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Gnomos03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Elfos Oscuros19-09-2026
I Planet Bowl
Nurgle12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Elfos Oscuros05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Nigromantes22-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Gnomos | 2/2/0 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/2/0 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Nurgle | 1/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/2/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Nigromantes | 1/0/3 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 3↑ 3↓ |
| 4↑ 4↓ |
| — |
Halflings #1 Puesto 140.56 Rating 2 PJ 0 V 0 E 2 D TD 2↑ 4↓BH 1↑ 12↓ | Halflings | #1 | 140.56 | 2 | 0/0/2(0%) | 2↑ 4↓ | 1↑ 12↓ | — | |||||||
1
V
0
E
1
D
50%
V%
| Pardakis |
| 2 |
| 1/0/1 |
| 50.0% |
Jandron 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Jandron | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Meli 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Meli | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
dRewInk 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | dRewInk | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos