
Ranking BlitzArea
#51
Nurgle
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nurgle #1 Puesto 150.09 Rating 4 PJ 2 V 0 E 2 D TD 4↑ 4↓BH 10↑ 1↓ | Nurgle | #1 | 150.09 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drekky_Flynt 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Drekky_Flynt | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Enrik 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
22p · 54.5%Enanos del Caos
45p · 33.3%Humanos
9p · 50.0%Nurgle
20p · 62.5%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 50.0%Inframundo
4p · 50.0%Elfos Silvanos
25p · 60.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 54.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 45 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 33.3% |
| Humanos | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 60.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Nurgle03-10-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Nurgle05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Humanos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Humanos15-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Elfos Silvanos25-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Nurgle | 2/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Nurgle | 2/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Humanos | 2/1/2 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Humanos | 2/0/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Elfos Silvanos | 2/0/1 |
| 2/0/2(50%) |
| 4↑ 4↓ |
| 10↑ 1↓ |
| — |
Humanos #11 Puesto 145.29 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 0 E 2 D TD 2↑ 6↓BH 6↑ 13↓ | Humanos | #11 | 145.29 | 3 | 1/0/2(33%) | 2↑ 6↓ | 6↑ 13↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| Enrik |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
sandwichpulpo69 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | sandwichpulpo69 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Lopix 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lopix | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Gsandoval96 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Gsandoval96 | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Kraken_ 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Kraken_ | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Magsoke 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Magsoke | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Apoli 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Apoli | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos