
Ranking BlitzArea
#49
Nigromantes
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nigromantes #2 Puesto 153.19 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 2 E 0 D TD 3↑ 1↓BH 14↑ 10↓ | Nigromantes | #2 | 153.19 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mapache515 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | mapache515 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
AntowV1 1 Partidos | |||||||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 12.5%Elfos Oscuros
8p · 62.5%Enanos
20p · 57.5%Nobleza Imperial
20p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
12p · 54.2%Orcos
15p · 40.0%No Muertos
57p · 43.9%Skavens
4p · 25.0%Slann
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 57.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Orcos | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.0% |
| No Muertos | 57 | 19 | 12 | 26 | 43.9% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
No Muertos03-10-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Orcos15-08-2026
Regreso II
Nigromantes12-07-2026
The RockBowl II
Elfos Oscuros06-06-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Nobleza Imperial11-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | No Muertos | 1/0/3 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Orcos | 2/0/2 |
| 12-07-2026 | Regreso II | Nigromantes | 1/2/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Elfos Oscuros | 2/0/2 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Nobleza Imperial | 2/1/1 |
| 1/2/0(67%) |
| 3↑ 1↓ |
| 14↑ 10↓ |
| — |
Orcos #6 Puesto 140.75 Rating 2 PJ 0 V 0 E 2 D TD 0↑ 3↓BH 3↑ 2↓ | Orcos | #6 | 140.75 | 2 | 0/0/2(0%) | 0↑ 3↓ | 3↑ 2↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
0
E
1
D
0%
V%
| AntowV1 |
| 1 |
| 0/0/1 |
| 0.0% |
Menano 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Menano | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Poppen 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Poppen | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
JaviiCastle 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | JaviiCastle | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Mudarra 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Mudarra | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
Chapi 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Chapi | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
27 de junio de 2026 · 4 partidos