
Ranking BlitzArea
#1
Vampiros
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampiros #1 Puesto 171.43 Rating 6 PJ 5 V 1 E 0 D TD 13↑ 7↓BH 6↑ 15↓ | Vampiros | #1 | 171.43 | 6 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nynox 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Nynox | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
juanr1969 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 62.5%Bretonia
18p · 75.0%Enanos del Caos
12p · 62.5%Renegados del Caos
47p · 70.2%Elfos Oscuros
6p · 58.3%Enanos
4p · 75.0%Unión Élfica
29p · 48.3%Goblins
47p · 60.6%Halflings
16p · 81.3%Humanos
21p · 83.3%Khorne
3p · 50.0%Nigromantes
30p · 73.3%Nórdicos
33p · 71.2%Nurgle
27p · 74.1%Orcos
26p · 76.9%No Muertos
17p · 73.5%Skavens
8p · 62.5%Slann
13p · 65.4%Snotlings
42p · 64.3%Reyes Funerarios
18p · 83.3%Inframundo
28p · 75.0%Vampiros
3p · 83.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Bretonia | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 47 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 70.2% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Enanos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48.3% |
| Goblins | 47 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 60.6% |
| Halflings | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 81.3% |
| Humanos | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| Khorne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 73.3% |
| Nórdicos | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71.2% |
| Nurgle | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 74.1% |
| Orcos | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 76.9% |
| No Muertos | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 73.5% |
| Skavens | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Slann | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 65.4% |
| Snotlings | 42 | 19 | 16 | 7 | 64.3% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 83.3% |
| Inframundo | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
I Planet Bowl
Vampiros12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Halflings05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
No Muertos22-08-2026
La Guarida Dual I
Goblins15-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Nurgle17-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Vampiros | 2/1/0 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Halflings | 4/0/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | No Muertos | 4/0/1 |
| 15-08-2026 | La Guarida Dual I | Goblins | 1/2/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Nurgle | 5/2/1 |
| 5/1/0(92%) |
| 13↑ 7↓ |
| 6↑ 15↓ |
| — |
Goblins #2 Puesto 145.09 Rating 3 PJ 0 V 2 E 1 D TD 4↑ 6↓BH 7↑ 13↓ | Goblins | #2 | 145.09 | 3 | 0/2/1(33%) | 4↑ 6↓ | 7↑ 13↓ | — | |||||||
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| juanr1969 |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Lucas 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lucas | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Kraken_ 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Kraken_ | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Moyate 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Moyate | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Feria 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Feria | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Toponimias 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Toponimias | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Lobo_tat 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Lobo_tat | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos